APPETIZERS
#01. Eggroll - Cha gio (1)
$0.00
#02. Crab Rangoon (3)
$4.50Wonton skin, Cream cheese and imitation Crab meat

#03. Shrimp tempura (8)
$9.50
#04. Springrolls (4 pieces)
$0.00Rice paper, meat or seafood, bean sprout, lettuce and serve with peanut sauces

#05. Springroll (2)
$0.00
#06. Bun (3)
$0.00Steam lotus bun, lettuce with your choice of meat

#07. Springroll Free Style (4)
$12.50
AMERICAN BREAKFAST
#01. Breakfast special
$8.502 Eggs, 3 Bacons (Or 2 Ham Or 2 Sausages) Toast, 1 Potatoes ( Or Rice) And Coffee
#02. Breakfast special
$8.502 Pancakes With Ham Or Bacon Or Sausages & Coffee
#03. Breakfast special
$7.50Two Pancakes, Two Eggs & Coffee
#04.Breakfast special
$7.502 Eggs With Ham Or Bacon Or Sausages, Toast & Coffee
#05. Breakfast
$5.50One Egg & Coffee
#06. Breakfast
$5.502 Eggs, Toast & Coffee
#07. Vegetable omelet
$7.50Sweet Onion, Green Pepper, Carrot, Mushroom. And Eggs
#08. Croissant Sandwich
$7.50Ham Or Bacon Or Sausage With Cheese And Eggs

#10. Cheese Sandwich
$8.50Cheese And Egg Sandwich - (real cheese sandwich)
#11. Bread
$1.00#12. Side Bacon
$3.50#13. Side of Ham
$3.50#14. Side Sausages
$3.50#15 BLT
$6.50Bacon, tomatoes, Lettuce, Mayonnaise And Toast
#16. Side Pancake (2)
$4.00#17. Plain Omelet ( 3 Eggs)
$5.00#18. Cheese Omelet
$7.50#19. Ham Omelet
$7.50#20. Ham And Cheese Omelet
$8.50#21. Western Omelet
$8.50Green Pepper, Onion, Ham And Sausage & Toast
SAIGON SANDWICH
#01. Bbq Pork Sandwich
$10.50#02. Shredded pork Sandwich
$10.50#03. Grill Chicken Sandwich
$10.50#04. Grill Shrimp & bbq pork Sandwich
$13.50#05. Bbq shrimp Sandwich
$13.50#06. Vegetable Sandwich
$10.50#07. Sausage Sandwich
$10.50#08. Sauteed Beef Sandwich
$12.50sautéed beef with cilantro, jalapeño, carrot, cucumber, salt and pepper
#09. Combination Sandwich
$14.95#10. Bbq Beef Roll Sandwich
$14.50Bbq beef, cilantro, jalapeño, carrot, cucumber, salt and pepper

SOUP & NOODLE
#01 Egg Drop Soup
$5.50
#02 Wonton Soup
$6.50hoành thánh, Ground shrimp and ground pork in the wonton skin and steam vegetables

#03 Soup Bo Viên
$6.50Bò viên, Beefball soup
#04 Mi Bo Vien
$14.95Beefball and egg noodle
#05 Mi Wonton
$16.50Mì hoành thánh, wonton with grill pork, onion and egg noodle soup

#06 Mi Vit Tiem - Duck Soup
$16.95Mì vịt tiềm - Egg noodle soup with roast duck, bopchoy and fry onion

#07 Mi Thap Cam
$14.95Mì thập cẩm - Egg noodle soup with shrimp, pork, imitation crab meat and side fresh veggies.

#08 Mi Thap Cam Kho
$14.95Mì thập cẩm khô - Special sauce over egg noodle with shrimp, pork and crab

#10 Hu Tiu Thap Cam
$14.95Hủ tíu thập cẩm - Shrimp, Imitation Crab Meat, Green Onion, Fried Onion And Noodle Soup

#11 Hu Tiu Tom
$14.95Hủ tíu tôm - white noodle with shrimp , green onion, red fry onion
#13 Pho Dac Biet ( Combo)
$16.95Phở đặc biệt - Noodle soup with eye round steak, well-done flank, fat brisket, soft tender and bible tripe
#14 Pho Tai, Nam
$15.95Phở tái, nạm - Noodle soup with eye round steak and well-done flank

#15 Pho Tai Gau
$15.95Phở tái, gầu - Noodle soup with eye round steak and fat brisket

#16. Pho Tai, Sach
$15.95Phở tái, sách - Noodle soup with eye round steak and bible tripe
#17. Pho Tai, Gan
$15.95Phở tái, gân - Noodle soup with eye round steak and soft Tendon

#18 Pho Tai (Steak Pho)
$15.95Phở tái - Noodle soup with eye round steak, side basil, bean sprout, jalapeño and lime

#19 Pho, Bo Vien
$15.95Phở bò viên - Noodle soup with Tendon Meatball, green and with onion + Side basil , bean sprout , lime and jalapeño

#20 Pho Tai, Bo Viên
$16.95Phở tái, bò viên - Noodle soup with eye round steak, Tendon Meatball, onion + Side basil , bean sprout , lime and jalapeño

#21 Pho Ga - Chicken Pho
$15.95Phở gà - Noodle soup with chicken

#22 Pho, Do Bien - Seafood Pho
$16.95Phở đồ biển - Noodle soup With Shrimp, Squid And Crab Meat Soup

#24 Bun Bo Hue
$15.95Bún bò huế - Vermicelli noodle soup with beef and pork With Deeply Flavorful Broth - spicy

#26. Ox Tail & Bun Bo Hue
$25.95Duoi Bo & Bún bò huế - Vermicelli noodle soup with spicy beef and pork soup

#27. Vietnamese Sweet & Sour fish Soup
$16.95Canh chua cá bông lau - Southern Vietnam Catfish soup is light, tangy, sweet and sour flavor. Serve with rice or vermicelli noodle

#28. Thailand Soup (Shrimp)
$16.95Canh chua tôm Thái Lan - Spicy Thai style Sweet and sour soup shrimp soup, mint celery, tomatoes and basil - rice or vermicelli noodle

VERMICELI NOODLE SALAD - BUN
#01. Bun Ga Xao
$12.95Chicken sautéed, cucumber, lettuce, peanut, onions and vermicelli noodle with fish sauce

#02. Bun Heo Xao
$12.95#03. Bun Bo Xao
$13.95Bún bò xào - Vermicelli noodle with sautéed beef, cucumber, lettuce, onion, peanut and fish sauce

#06. Bun Bi
$14.50Bún bò xào - Vermicelli noodle with Shredded roast pork, pork skin, cucumber, lettuce, onion, peanut and fish sauce
#08. Bun Bo Nuong
$15.95Bbq beef with Vermicelli noodle, peanut , green onion , carrot, cucumber, lettuce, bean sprout and fish sauce

#09. Bun Tom Nuong
$14.95#10. Bun Rau Xao
$13.95sautéed veggies with vermicelli noodle, peanut and fish sauce

RAMEN NOODLE
#26. Vegetable Fresh Noodle Soup
$13.95Ramen noodle soup with vegetables

#27. Chicken Fresh Noodle Soup
$13.95Ramen noodle soup with vegetables and chicken

#28. Pork Fresh Noodle Soup
$13.95Ramen noodle soup with vegetables and pork

#29. Beef Fresh Noodle Soup
$14.95Chicken soup with beef and vegetables

#31. Combo Fresh Noodle Soup
$16.95Ramen noodle soup with vegetables, shrimp, beef, pork and chicken

#31. Shrimp Fresh Noodle Soup
$15.50Chicken noodle soup with vegetables and shrimp

RICES PLATES
#01. Vegetable Fried Rice
$0.00Fried rices with seasons vegetables and green onion

#02. Ham & Egg Fried Rices
$0.00fried rice with ham, egg, onion and 1 egg pork roll
#03. Special Fried Rices
$0.00fried rice with chicken, ham, egg, onion and 1 egg pork roll

#04. Chicken Fried Rices
$0.00Chicken, fried rice, green onion & 1 egg roll

#05. Pork Fried Rice
$0.00Fried rice with pork, ham, egg, onion and 1 egg pork roll
#06. Beef Fried Rices
$0.00fried rice with beef, ham, egg, onion and 1 egg pork roll
#07. Combination Fried Rices
$0.00Fried rices with stir fry beef, chicken, shrimp, ham, eggs and green onion

#08. Shrimp Fried Rices
$0.00Shrimp, fried rice, green onion & 1 egg pork roll

#09. Com Suon Nuong
$15.95Bbq pork chop with steamed rice or Fried rice, cucumber, lettuce, carrot, onion and fish sauce

#10. Com Suon Tom
$16.95Bbq pork chop and shrimp with steamed rice, cucumber, lettuce, carrot, onion and fish sauce
#11. Com Suon Trung
$15.95
#12. Com Suon Bi Trung
$16.95Bbq pork chop, shredded pork, egg (or egg cakes) with steamed rice or Fried rice and cucumber, lettuce, carrot and onion

#13. Com Thit Nuong
$15.95Bbq pork slices with steamed rice , cucumber, lettuce, carrot, onion and fish sauce
#14. Com Tom Thit Nuong
$16.95BBQ pork and shrimp, steam rice ( or fried rice), sweet and sour carrot, green onion, carrot and serve with fish sauce

#15. Com Bo Nuong
$16.95Bbq beef with steam rice (or fried rice), green onion , carrot, cucumber, lettuce, and fish sauce

#16. Com Ga Xao Xa ot
$14.95Cơm gà xào xả ớt - Hot! sauteed Chicken with Lemon grass, white onion, green pepper over steam rice

#17. Com Heo Xao Xa Ot
$14.95Spicy! sautéed pork with lemon grass, green pepper and onion over steamed rice
#18. Com Bo Xao Xa ot
$14.95Hot! sauteed beef with Lemon grass, white onion, green pepper over steam rice
#19. Com Tom Xao Xa Ot
$15.95Cơm Tom xào xả ớt - Hot! sautéed shrimp with Lemon grass, white onion, green pepper over steam rice
#20. Com Muc Xao Xa Ot
$15.95Cơm Muc xào xả ớt - Hot! sautéed squid with Lemon grass, white onion, green pepper over steam rice
STIR FRIED NOODLES
#01. Mi Ga Xao
$12.50#02. Mi Heo Xao
$12.95Sauteed pork with lomein noodle and vegetables

#03. Mi Bo Xao
$13.95Mì Bò Xào, Sauteed beef with lomein noodle and vegetables
#04. Mi Tom Xao
$14.50Mì Tôm Xào, Sautéed shrimp with lomein noodle and vegetables
#05. Hu Tiu Xao Do Bien
$15.95Stir fry Rice Noodle with shrimp, imitation crab squids and vegetables

#06. Hu Tiu Xao Thap Cam
$15.95Stir fry Rice Noodle with shrimp, imitation crab meat, beef, pork, chicken and vegetables

#07. Mi Xao Do Bien
$15.95Sauteed shrimp, squid, imitation crab meat with lomein noodle and vegetables
#08. Mi Xao Thap Cam
$15.95Strir Fry Egg noodles with shrimp, crab meat, pork, beef, chicken and vegetables

#09. Chicken Lomein
$12.50Sauteed Chicken with lomein noodle and vegetables
#10. Pork Lomein
$12.95Sauteed pork with lomein noodle and vegetables
#11. Beef Lomein
$13.50Sauteed beef with Lomein noodle and vegetables

#12. Shrimp Lomein
$14.50Sauteed shrimp with lomein noodle and vegetables
#13. Combo Lomein
$15.95Sauteed lomein noodle with shrimp, beef, chicken, pork and vegetables

CHICKEN PLATE
Almond Chicken
$12.50Sliced chicken with vegetables, almond and steam rice
Chicken Broccoli
$12.50Chicken with , broccoli, bean sprout, onion and steam rice

Chicken Chop Suey
$12.50Sliced chicken with bean sprout, water chestnut, celery and onion
Chicken Chow-Mein
$12.50Dark chicken meat, broccoli, cauliflower, white onion, celery, Napa in the brown sauce

Chicken Egg Fuyan
$13.95Chicken with eggs, bean sprout and onion
Chicken Terizaki
$13.95chicken with Steam rice ( or fried rices) , green pepper, pineapple, white onion, and brown gravy

Garlic Chicken
$12.50Sliced chicken with vegetables and garlic
Kung Pao Chicken
$12.50Sliced chicken with peanut, onion, celery, green pepper, carrot and mushroom in hot red pepper

Sweet & Sour Chicken
$13.50Deep-fried chicken with onion, green pepper and pineapple in sweet and sour sauce

PORK PLATES
01. Pork Chow Mein
$12.50Slice pork with Vegetable and Crispy Noodle

02.Pork Chop Suey
$12.50Sliced pork with bean sprout, water chestnut, celery and onion
03.Kung Pao Pork
$12.50Sliced pork sautéed pork with peanut, onion, celery, carrot, celery, green pepper and mushroom in hot pepper sauce

04.Sweet & Sour Pork
$13.95Sliced pork with pineapple, onion, green pepper in sweet and sour sauce

05. Pork Egg Fuyan
$13.95Pork with eggs, bean sprout and onion

BEEF PLATES
#01. Beef Broccoli
$13.50Sliced beef with onion, bean sprout and broccoli

#02. Beef Chow-Mein
$13.50Sliced beef with vegetables and crispy noodle
#03. Beef Chop Suey
$13.50Sliced beef with bean sprout, water chestnut, celery and onion
#04. Kung Pao Beef
$13.50sautéed beef with peanut, onion, celery, carrot, celery, green pepper and mushroom in hot pepper sauce

#05. Almond Beef
$13.50Sliced beef with vegetables and almond
#06. Beef Pea Pod
$13.50Sliced chicken with snow pea bamboo shoot, water chestnut, white onion in the garlic sauce

#07. Garlic Beef
$13.50#08. Mongolian Beef
$13.50
#09. Green Pepper Beef
$13.50#10. Beef Terizaki
$14.50#11.Beef Egg Fuyan
$15.50
SEAFOODS
#10. Shrimp Egg Fuyan
$16.50#11. Combo Seafood
$16.95#12. Tôm MuC Xào Bông CaI
$16.95#13. Tôm Rim MsN
$16.95#14. Cá Chiên (Pan Fried Catfish)
$16.95#15. Cá Kho To (Catfish Claypot)
$16.95#18. Sweet & Sour Shrimp
$16.95#01. Shrimp Broccoli
$14.50Shrimp with onion, bean sprout and broccoli and steam rices

#02. Shrimp Chow-Mein
$14.50#03. Shrimp Chop Suey
$15.50#04. Kung Pao Shrimp
$15.50#05. Almond Shrimp
$15.50#06. Shrimp Pea Pod
$15.50#07. Garlic Shrimp
$15.50#08. Green Pepper Shrimp
$15.50#09. Shrimp Terizaki
$15.50
VEGAN
SPECIAL & HOT POT
SOFT DRINKS
SNACK
#02 Ring Pop
$2.50#03 Push Pop
$2.50#05 BREATH Saver Winter Green
$2.50#10 Juice Drop Pop
$2.50#12 Airheads Xtremes Candy
$1.50#15 Extra Spearmint Gum pack (35 stick)
$1.50ICE BREAKERS Ice Cubes Sugar-Free
$5.50#18 LIFE Savers
$2.50Mentos Fruit Variety
$2.50Mentos Pure Fresh
$4.50Trident sugar free Chewing Gum
$2.50
